Distributor Map Zone 8 Zone 8 Zone 6 Zone 7 Zone 5 Zone 4 Zone 3 Zone 1 Zone 2

Zone 1 
United States

Aarika Hash

Janesville, Wisconsin

Adam Tyler

Clinton, Iowa

Andy Barrett

Chicopee, Massachusetts

Caleb Neff

Beavercreek, Ohio

Cesar Perez

Keene, New Hampshire

Chad Chase

Sanford, Maine

Christine Barnum

Chino, California

Dale Cunningham

Mountain Top, Pennsylvania

Dustin Kendig

Portland, Oregon

George Drone

Los Angeles, California

Hal Sawyer

Hope Mills, North Carolina

Heather Maranda

Eugene, Oregon

Jade Chauvin

Everett, Massachusetts

James Mullin

Hemet, California

Jasmine Rodriguez

Bronx, New York

Jason Piraino

Clearwater, Florida

Javier Eastman

Norwalk, Connecticut

Joanna Nguyen

Chino, California

Joe Swider

New Milford, Connecticut

Josh Bodwell

Tannersville, Pennsylvania

Justin Coppolino

Seattle, Washington

Luiyi Morales

Arecibo, Puerto Rico

Mark Duhan

New Milford, Connecticut

Matthew Brown

Salem, New Hampshire

Natan Alexander

Salem, Massachusetts

Nick Mitchell

Ricmond, Virginia

Robbie Ripoll

Melbourne, Florida

Ronald Horta

Derwood, Maryland

Sam Chacon

Chino, California

Sean Ohara

East Haven, Connecticut

Xavier Sedaris

East Hartford, Connecticut

Zak Diamond

Melbourne, Florida

Zone 2
Canada, Greenland, & Alaska

Chanuen Flint

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Colt Obst

Theodore, Saskatchewan

Cynthia Cote

Beloeil, Quebec

Evans Edy

Quebec, Quebec

Kirt Silver

Elmsdale, Nova Scotia

Laurent Lajeunesse

Richelieu, Quebec

Nikko Adams

Edmonton, Canada

Zone 3
Mexico & South America

Andres Arenas

Antioquia, Colombia

Daiana Bonanno

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Daniel Fonseca

Bogota, Colombia

Douglas Prudente

Porto Alegre, Brazil

Edward Duran

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Esteban Molina

San Jose, Costa Rica

Fabio Habibe

Niteroi, Brazil

Hans Pico

Bogota, Colombia

Javier Alvarado

Lima, Peru

Junior Reis

Porto Alegre, Brazil

Kenet Ramirez

Medellin, Colombia

Pablo Garrido

Delegacion Coyoacan, Mexico

Pedro Gelvez Pepo

Cucuta, Colombia

Zone 4
Europe & Scandinavia

Antonio Rodriguez

Madrid, Spain

Beau Scott

Todmorden, United Kingdom

Chantale Coady-McCombs

Wiltshire, United Kingdom

Csabi Kiss

Miskolc, Hungary

Dynoz Art AttackAthens

Athens, Greece

Joe Frost

Sheffield, United Kingdom

German Luque

Malaga, Spain

Gonzalo Arana Ortiz

Laredo, Spain

Jarek Slezak

Bournemouth, United Kingdom

Lehel Nyeste

Rozsahegy, Hungary

Marcus Maguire

Glasgow, Scotland

Siemor

Athens, Greece

Spendlo

Trnava, Slovakia

Uncl Paul Knows_UPK

Athens, Greece

Yannick

Barcelona, Spain

Zone 5
Africa, Middle East

Zone 6
Russia

Zone 7
Asia, China, & India

Draz Palaming

Quezon City, Philippines

Janessa Palaming

Quezon City, Philippines

John Paul Orogo

Quezon City, Philippines

Polyc

Seoul, South Korea

Rakel Natividad

Sta. Cruz, Philippines

Zone 8
Thailand, Indonesia, Australia, New Zealand

Beny Pearce

Thornbury, Australia

Bumer

Adelaide, South Australia

Carly Kawaii.jpg__PID:b497848a-c7ff-4063-8d17-f95556de83f7

Carly Kawaii

Maribyrnong, Australia

Casey Charlton

Margate, Australia

Garage Ink Manor

Bonogin, Australia

George Gilles

Adelaide, South Australia

Jayden Pengilly

Mount Barker, South Australia

Luke Hudson

Warilla, Australia

Pepa Heller

Tauranga, New Zealand

Troy Slack

Mount Barker, South Australia